Skip to main content
Skip to main content
  • Updated: 22/12/2020
  • Location: Muswellbrook
  • Local Government / Council: Muswellbrook Shire Council
  • Chair of IPC Panel: Mary O'Kane
  • Other IPC Panel Members: John Hann

Planning Officer

Casey Joshua

Current status of project:

Referral Received: 25/09/2020

  • 09.00pm Wednesday 11 November 2020
  • 08.00pm Friday 13 November 2020

Venue

This Public Hearing will be held remotely by electronic means. You can choose to present to the Panel by video-conference or telephone.

View Map

Contact Information

Casey Joshua

The NSW Department of Planning, Industry & Environment has now finalised its whole-of-government assessment for the Maxwell Underground Coal Mine Project (SSD-9526) and provided it to the Independent Planning Commission NSW for determination.

The Minister for Planning and Public Spaces has requested that the Commission conduct a public hearing into the carrying out of the Project prior to determining the state significant development (SSD) application for it. As required under COVID-19 regulations, the Commission will conduct this public hearing electronically by video conference (with an option to participate by telephone).

Two Commissioners have been appointed to determine this SSD application: Professor Mary O’Kane AC (Panel chair) and Mr John Hann. They will host the Electronic Public Hearing from 10am AEDT on Wednesday 11 November 2020 to hear directly from community members. (Please note: The Commission has tentatively set aside Friday 13 November 2020 to extend the public hearing to a second day should it be necessary).

How to Have Your Say

If you wish to apply to speak at the Electronic Public Hearing, you must complete the registration form available on our website by no later than 5pm AEDT on Wednesday 4 November 2020. Those who are registered to speak will be provided further technical information closer to the hearing.

How to watch and/or listen to the Public Hearing

This Electronic Public Hearing will be broadcast on the Commission’s website:  www.ipcn.nsw.gov.au/livestream. If you have no or limited internet access, you’ll be able to listen to a live audio stream of proceedings by dialing 1800 093 431 and entering the following PIN: 66687867#

A transcript of the hearing will be published on our website.

Written submissions

The Commission will accept written comments on the Maxwell Underground Coal Mine Project up to one week (seven days) after the hearing via email, post or our online portal: www.ipcn.nsw.gov.au/have-your-sayThe deadline for written submissions has been extended until 5pm AEDT on Wednesday 25 November 2020. Written comments are weighed the same as spoken presentations. 

Merit appeal rights

After this public hearing, no merit appeal may be brought under Division 8.3 of the Environmental Planning and Assessment Act 1979 in respect of any future decision made by the Commission as consent authority for this SSD application.

Anyone wishing to access the transcript of this meeting must read and agree to the following disclaimer: This transcript is made publicly available. Any views expressed by persons who presented to the Commission at this meeting, are not the views of the Commission or any of its employees. By clicking on and accessing the transcript you confirm that you have read and accepted the terms of the disclaimer.

 

Meeting Documents

  • 08.00pm Thursday 15 October 2020

Venue

Videoconference

View Map

Contact Information

Casey Joshua

Anyone wishing to access the transcript of this meeting must read and agree to the following disclaimer:
 
This transcript is made publicly available. Any views expressed by persons who presented to the Commission at this meeting, are not the views of the Commission or any of its employees. By clicking on and accessing the transcript you confirm that you have read and accepted the terms of the disclaimer.

Meeting Documents

  • 09.00pm Thursday 15 October 2020

Venue

Videoconference

View Map

Contact Information

Casey Joshua

Anyone wishing to access the transcript of this meeting must read and agree to the following disclaimer:
 
This transcript is made publicly available. Any views expressed by persons who presented to the Commission at this meeting, are not the views of the Commission or any of its employees. By clicking on and accessing the transcript you confirm that you have read and accepted the terms of the disclaimer.

Meeting Documents

  • 01.30am Friday 16 October 2020

Venue

Videoconference

View Map

Contact Information

Casey Joshua

Anyone wishing to access the transcript of this meeting must read and agree to the following disclaimer:
 
This transcript is made publicly available. Any views expressed by persons who presented to the Commission at this meeting, are not the views of the Commission or any of its employees. By clicking on and accessing the transcript you confirm that you have read and accepted the terms of the disclaimer.

Meeting Documents

  • 10.30pm Wednesday 21 October 2020

Venue

Videoconference

View Map

Contact Information

Casey Joshua

Anyone wishing to access the transcript of this meeting must read and agree to the following disclaimer:
 
This transcript is made publicly available. Any views expressed by persons who presented to the Commission at this meeting, are not the views of the Commission or any of its employees. By clicking on and accessing the transcript you confirm that you have read and accepted the terms of the disclaimer.

Meeting Documents

Determination

Statement from the Commission

Request from the Minister for Planning and Public Spaces

Referral from the Department of Planning Industry and Environment

Site Inspection

Correspondence

Department

Applicant

Applicant Submissions

Public Submissions

Public Submissions

  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  •  Meredith Freeman
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Aaron Edwards
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
  • Aaron Johnston
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Adam Brayshaw
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Adam Daly
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Adam Daly
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Adam Raine
    DSI Underground
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Adam White
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 12/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Adam Dever
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/11/2020
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Adrian Prior
    Muswellbrook Motors
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    adrian.reef@maiafinancial.com.au
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Muskoka Farm Pty Ltd
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Aileen Daly
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Aimee Nichols
    Nichols water
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Al Gibson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 29/10/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Alana Billing
    VIC | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Aleesha Ryan
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Alex Barlow
    Coolmore
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
  • Alex Carter
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Alex Newton
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/10/2020
  • Alexander Vandervoort
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Alexis Dodwell
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 17/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Alicia Curnow
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Alicia Parry
    SRS Broking/ SRF
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Alison Hodges
    Bowhay Pastoral Company Pty Ltd
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
  • Alison Tiananga
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Allan Davies
    Dalara Pastoral Ops PL
    QLD | SUBMITTED: 08/11/2020
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 29/10/2020
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
  • Name Redacted
    RETIRED
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Amanda Lewis
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Coolmore
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Amy Stevens
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Andrea Glynn
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Andrew Arthur
    Coal Port Services
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Andrew Bremner
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Andrew Davies
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Andrew Dykes
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Andrew Forbes
    Daracon
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Andrew Harrison
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Andrew Harrison
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Andrew Lewis
    australian mining equipment
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 09/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Andrew Lewis
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Andrew Markham
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Andrew Radcliffe
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/11/2020
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 02/11/2020
    $name
    Comment
  • Andrew Robey
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Andrew Thomas
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Andrew WOOLNOUGH
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Coolmore
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 17/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Andrew Wiles
    Ciaron Maher Racing
    VIC | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
  • Andrew Williams
    Andrew Williams Bloodstock
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Andrew Williams
    Andrew Williams Bloodstock
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Newgate Operations Pty Ltd
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Anita Rossiter
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Ann Warrick
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Annabel Neasham
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Anne Kelly
    Forest Lodge NSW Pty Ltd
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Anne Kuna
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Australian Mining Equipment
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Anthony Freedman
    Anthony Freedman Racing
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Anthony Le Bas
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Anthony Galligan
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 29/10/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Antonia Lorefice
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Aoife Crotty
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Arthur Gordon
    VIC | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Ateeq-ur Rahman
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Audrey McDermott
    Coolmore Australia
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 17/11/2020
  • Audrey McDermott
    Coolmore Australia
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 16/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    PUMPS AND PIPELINE SERVICES
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Bailee Williams
    Coolmore stud
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 17/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Bailey Skinnet
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Barry Nichols
    Glencore
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Beau Grainger
    Cougar
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 07/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Belinda Skinner
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Ben de Rooy
    Australian Mining Equipment
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 27/10/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Ben Hagan
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    One Key Resources
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/10/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Ben Smedley
    Xenith Consulting
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Ben Webb
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
  • Benjamin Pitkin
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Benjamin Smee
    Aero Logistics
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Bernie Kane
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Bev Chugg
    QLD | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Blake Eveleigh
    australian mining equip
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 09/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Blake Eveleigh
    australian mining equip
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Bly Carpenter
    Bly Carpenter Consulting
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Bob Hawes
    Hunter Business Chamber
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
  • Brad Collett
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 21/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Brenda Holland
    Barador Stud
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Brendan Terzian
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Brent Delany
    QLD | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    SA | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Brett Kirkby
    Kirkby-Miller Holdings Pty Ltd
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Brett Lewis
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 29/10/2020
  • Brett Lewis
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 11/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Brett Turner
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    GPPH & Associates
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Brian Baumhammer
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    AMCI Investments Pty Ltd
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Brian Parkinson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 29/10/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Newgate Stud
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Brooke McKenzie
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 05/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Bruce Brown
    Not Applicable
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 02/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Bruce Murray
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/11/2020
  • Name Redacted
    Newgate Farm
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    AME
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Callum O'Boyle
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Cameron Fox
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Candice Meaney
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 29/10/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Carina Thompson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 28/10/2020
  • Name Redacted
    Scone Equine Hospital
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Caroline Searcy
    TBNSW Committee/ Sky Racing
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
  • Carrey Cooper
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Cassi Dabernig
    Lindsay Park
    VIC | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Catherine Russell
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Catherine Murray
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
  • Cayleigh Gerber
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 17/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Ceilidh Jenkins
    Equine Genetics Research Centre
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Chad Dillinger
    Australian Mining Equipment
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/11/2020
  • Chantelle Brown
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Charles Parbury
    McElroy Bryan Geological Services Pty Ltd
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
  • Charlie Duckworth
    Chris Waller Racing
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Chelsea Bowditch
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Cheneya Terelst-Mallinson
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 17/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Cheryl Holz
    Xenith Consulting
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/11/2020
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Chloe Christensen
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Chris Barham
    QLD | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Chris Chugg
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Chris Knight
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Chris March
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    AME
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Chris Waller
    Chris Waller Racing
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 17/11/2020
  • Chris Baker
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Chris Masters
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Christopher Cooper
    Godolphin
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Christopher Kelley
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Ciaron Maher
    Ciaron Maher Racing
    VIC | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Cindy Englebrecht
    Coolmore Australia
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Clare Watkinson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Clark Stuart
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Climate Council of Australia
    Climate Council of Australia
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Colin Armour
    Armour Transport Logistics pty ltd ( ATL )
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Colin Bloomfield
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Colin Clarke
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Colin Davies
    Cbased Environmental
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Colin Legge
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Colin Tidey
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Colm Santry
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 17/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Coralie Taylor
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 29/10/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Corey Clifton
    OEH
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 30/10/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Corey Harris
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 17/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Cory Broekman
    Cougar mining group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Craig Bailey
    CH4 Drilling
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 05/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Craig Bailey
    CH4 Drilling
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 09/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Craig Bates
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
  • Craig Benjamin
    Upper Hunter Tours
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    1800 Mr Excavate Pty Ltd
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Craig Mecklem
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 01/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Craig Tanzer
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Cougar
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Damian Muir
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 29/10/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Damian White
    "Rosebank" Damian White Bloodstock Pty Ltd
    VIC | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Damien Clarke
    McCullough Robertson
    QLD | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Damien Robey
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Damien Touzell
    CH4 Drilling
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Dan Krzanic
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 17/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Dan Murphy
    Cougar mining group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 08/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Dan Tillitzki
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 06/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Daniel West
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Daniel Austin
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 29/10/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Danielle Bajzath
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Darren Waters
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • David Abernethy
    QLD | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • David Barry
    Australian Mining equipment
    QLD | SUBMITTED: 05/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • David Barry
    Australian Mining equipment
    QLD | SUBMITTED: 06/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • David Bond
    Glencore
    VIC | SUBMITTED: 05/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • David Cameron
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
  • David Cook
    Bjs Workwear
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • David Dunbier
    Sada Services Pty Limited
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • David Eustace
    Ciaron Maher Racing
    VIC | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • David Goodwin
    PROK Conveyor Components
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • David Lennard
    Xenith Consulting
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 09/11/2020
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • David Malone
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • David Malone
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • David Pearson
    Australian Mining Equipment
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • David Rorison
    Rorison Media
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • David Van Der Werf
    Godolphin
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Dean Sorley
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Dean ward
    bdi investments
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Deborah Moore
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 17/11/2020
  • Debra Kepitis
    Woppitt Bloodstock Pty Ltd
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
  • Name Redacted
    Scone Equine Hospital
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Dennis Slade
    Unity Power Engineers
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/10/2020
  • Denny McLeod
    Mammoth Equipment and Exhaust
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 29/10/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Des Hernon
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Dominic Fitzgerald
    QLD | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Donna Croft
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Donna McLaughlin
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
  • Douglas Knox
    KPH CONSULTING
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    TyreDoctor
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 29/10/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Duncan Gamble
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Deloitte
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Eamonn Roach
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Ellen Hyde
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Ellie Collins
    Pumps and Pipeline Services
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Elma Wildloecher
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Emil McCabe
    Fly Pelican
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
  • Name Redacted
    Godolphin
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Emily Wilson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 16/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Emily Baldwin
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Emily Fisher
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Emma Flannery
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 15/11/2020
  • Emma McCabe
    Coolmore
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Emma Newton
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/10/2020
  • Emma Paul
    Coolmore Australia
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Emma Saric
    Scone Equine Hospital
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Coolmore Australia
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 17/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Coolmore Australia
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Emmelia Skinner
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Erica Baylis
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Palaris
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Evan Henley
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
  • Felicity Dyson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Fergus Dinwiddie
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Filo Sedillo
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Fiona Hobden
    Muswellbrook Steel Supplies
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Floyd Nikora
    Daracon
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 30/10/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Francis Flannery
    Coolmore Australia
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
  • Francisco Brain
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Franco Steyn
    Frankensteyn Service pty ltd
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Frank Flannery
    Coolmore Australia
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
  • Gabrielle Chugg
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Garrad Latham
    Australian Mining Equipment
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Garry Condon
    GC Horse Transport Pty Ltd
    VIC | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Garry McCure
    QLD | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Garth Wills
    One rail Australia
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Gary Brown
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
  • Gavin Bradley
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Gavin Heydon
    Projence Pty Ltd
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/11/2020
  • Gavin Heydon
    Projence
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Gavin Mortimer
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Geoff Muers
    Mine Invest
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Geoff Sipple
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Geoff Stevenson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Geoffrey Bowditch
    Bowditch Earthmoving Pty Ltd
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
  • Geoffrey Pitkin
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Geoffrey Pitkin
    GPPH & Associates
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Geoffrey Thompson
    Xenith Consulting
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • George Duff
    na
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 30/10/2020
    $name
    Support
  • George Duff
    na
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • George Goold
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Georgina Mitchell
    Yarraman Park
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
  • Gerard Middleton
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 17/11/2020
  • Gerard Whitehead
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Blackrock Industries
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 17/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Glen Finnan
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 17/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Glenn Andrews
    Performance Engineering Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Glenn Devine
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Glenn Sharman
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Grace Murphy
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Graham Rae
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    QLD | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Grant Miles
    Yms
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Grant Walker
    Xenith Consulting Pty Ltd
    QLD | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Grantley Blake
    Blakefield Partnership
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Greg White
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Godolphin Kelvinside
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Hamish Collins
    Coolmore
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Harold Hobden
    Muswellbrook Steel Supplies
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Harry Bailey
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Harry Mitchell
    Yarraman Park
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
  • Hayley Walters
    CH4 Drilling
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Heath Courtney
    Scone Race Club
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Heather O'Sullivan
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Heidi Wolfgang
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/10/2020
  • Henry Field
    Newgate Operations Pty ltd
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
  • Herb Cranston
    Cougar Mining Group
    QLD | SUBMITTED: 06/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
  • Holly Guinness
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Holly Guinness
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Iain Ross
    QLD | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Ian Brown
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Ian Long
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
  • Name Redacted
    Coomooroo Energy Ltd
    VIC | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
  • Ian Morgan
    IHM Corporate Services Pty Ltd
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Ian Plimer
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Ian Smith
    Smith Ems Pty Ltd
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Ian & Robyn Moore
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Isobel Guinness
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Isobel Jewson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Ivan Woodford-Smith
    Ashleigh Thoroughbreds
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 17/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 16/11/2020
  • Jackson Beirs
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Jacob Cassar
    Australian Mining Equipment
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Jacob Pottinger
    JP Electrical & Maintenance
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Jacqui Muller
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    SA | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Jai McAlister
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Jake Gray
    Mine Finance Corporation (MFC) & Zomia Resources
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Jake Richardson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • James Cook
    CIVEO
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • James Dance
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • James Devine
    JCPM Consulting
    QLD | SUBMITTED: 29/10/2020
    $name
    Support
  • James Fathers
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • James Lyons
    Jim Lyons Agency Pty Ltd
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • James Manning
    VIC | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • James Parker
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    James Skinner Electrical
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • James Middlemis
    N/a
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 18/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Jamie Lind
    Coolmore
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 17/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 16/11/2020
  • Jane Baldwin
    Sandran Pty Limited
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Comment
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Janelle Taylor
    Allweld Services
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/10/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Janelle Taylor
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 29/10/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Janelle Taylor
    Allweld services
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Janette Bates
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Jarod Chadwick
    Private Citizen
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Jarrod Goodyer
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Jasmine Thompson
    Bowditch Earthmoving
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 20/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 23/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 12/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Jason Nunn
    Whitehaven Coal
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 16/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Jason Bennett
    JPB Advisory
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/11/2020
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 04/11/2020
    $name
    Support
  • Jasper Muldoon
    Coolmore Australia
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 17/11/2020