Skip to main content
Skip to main content
  • Updated: 10/10/2019
  • Local Government / Council: Singleton Shire Council
  • Chair of IPC Panel: Mary O'Kane
  • Other IPC Panel Members: Andrew Hutton, Tony Pearson

Planning Officer

Dennis Lee

Current status of project:

Referral Received: 18/04/2019 Completed / Determined: 12/06/2019

Anyone wishing to access the transcript of this meeting must read and agree to the following disclaimer:

This recording is made publicly available. Any views expressed by persons who presented to the Commission at this meeting, are not the views of the Commission or any of its employees.

To confirm that you have read the disclaimer and to view the transcript click here.

Anyone wishing to access the transcript of this meeting must read and agree to the following disclaimer:

This recording is made publicly available. Any views expressed by persons who presented to the Commission at this meeting, are not the views of the Commission or any of its employees.

To confirm that you have read the disclaimer and to view the transcript click here.

Anyone wishing to access the transcript of this meeting must read and agree to the following disclaimer:

This recording is made publicly available. Any views expressed by persons who presented to the Commission at this meeting, are not the views of the Commission or any of its employees.

To confirm that you have read the disclaimer and to view the transcript click here.

Anyone wishing to access the transcript of this meeting must read and agree to the following disclaimer:

This recording is made publicly available, as required by, and in accordance with clause 25 of Schedule 2 of the Environmental Planning and Assessment Act.  Any views expressed by persons who presented to the Commission at this meeting, are not the views of the Commission or any of its employees.

To confirm that you have read the disclaimer and to view the transcript click here.

  • 10.00am Monday 20 May 2019

Venue

Chameleon Room, Charbonnier
44 Maitland Road, Singleton, NSW 2330

View Map

Contact Information

Aaron Brown 02 9383 2112

Speaker Registration Deadline

05.00pm Wednesday 15 May 2019

The meeting will be open to the public to observe the proceedings; however, if you would like to apply to speak at the meeting you must register before 5 pm on Wednesday 15 May 2019, by:

Completing the Registration Form and emailing it to ipcn@ipcn.nsw.gov.au. We will then notify you if your request to speak has been accepted.  

Because we know some people find public speaking trying, and there will be others who cannot attend on the day, we will accept written comments up to one week after the public meeting. Written comments are weighed the same as spoken presentations.

For further details, please see the Notice for the Public meeting.

This public meeting will be recorded, and a written transcript published on our website. Speakers should familiarise themselves with the Commission’s ‘Public Meeting Guidelines’ prior to presenting to the Panel. 

The Commission reserves the right to cancel or postpone a public meeting without prior notice at its discretion, including on the advertised day of the public hearing. Where a public meeting is postponed or cancelled, the Commission will publish a statement to this effect on its website as soon as is reasonably practicable after the decision to postpone or cancel the public meeting has been made

If you have any questions about the public meeting process or Commission's role with the project, please contact the officer assisting the Commission, Dennis Lee, on (02) 9383 2100.

Determination

Referral from Department of Planning and Environment

Requests from the Commission

Correspondence

Public Meeting

Public Meeting Presentations

Conflict Register

Written Comments

Public Comments

  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Aaron Holmquest
    The Bloomfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Abbie Creamer
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Adam Brady
    Bloomfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Adam Dever
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Adam Egas
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 14/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
  • Adam Stove
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 14/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Adam Brady
    Rixs Creek
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Alan Harris
    Rix's Creek Maintance Supervisor
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Aleisha Wolfenden
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
  • Alex Creamer
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/05/2019
    $name
    Comment
  • Alex Gorton
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Liebherr
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 14/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Allan McHattie
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Allan McHattie
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/05/2019
  • Allan Jones
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    QLD | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Yancoal
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Andrew Adams
    Bloomfield
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Andrew Bourke
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    rixs creek
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Andrew Hamson
    Bloomfield
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Andrew Miskin
    Rixs Creek
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
  • Andrew Nicholas
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • Andrew Riddel
    Rix’s Creek
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Andrew Rose
    ALR MECHANICAL SERVICES PTY LTD
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Andrew Thomas
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
  • Andrew Thompson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • andy adams
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Bloomfield
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
  • Name Redacted
    Hubert GmbH
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 18/05/2019
    $name
    Comment
  • AnneMaree McLaughlin
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • Ash Jordan
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Ashley Joyce
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 14/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Barry Smith
    Bloomfield Collieries
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • Beau Dallas
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Ben Carroll
    Rixs Creek Mine
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Ben Fetterplace
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Ben Niznik
    Rix's Creek
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
  • Ben White
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Benjamin Hutchison
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Benjamin Merritt
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Beverley Atkinson
    Ms
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Objection
  • Beverley Smiles
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 19/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Bobbie Heuston
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Brad Harris
    The Bloomfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Brad Meehan
    The Bloomfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 16/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Brad Hafey
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • bradley anderson
    rixs creek open cut mine
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Bradley Cashmore
    Bloomfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Bradley Donoghoe
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
  • Bradley Mears
    Rixs creek
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Brady Hogan
    Rixs Creek
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Braiden Creamer
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Brandon Betts
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Brendan Connor
    Bloomfield group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
  • Brendon Clements
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
  • Brennan Whittington
    Bloomfield group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
    $name
    Comment
  • Brenton O'Donnell
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Brett Lewis
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • BRETT RADFORD
    BLOOMFIELD
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Brian Holz
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Brooke Heterick
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 20/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
  • Bryce Saridis
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Bryce Saridis
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Kings Engineering (Bloomfeild Group)
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Comment
  • Name Redacted
    RiteDrill
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 14/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Carol Cunningham
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
  • Cassie Schubert
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Chad Hanson
    MTW Lodge
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Chad Lizdenis
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Chad Lynch
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Chad Ison
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
  • charlotte McCabe
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • Chloe Brinkworth
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Objection
  • Chloe Jackson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Chris Ernst
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Chris Knight
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • Chris Moy
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • Chris Quinn
    The Bloomfield Group - Rix's Creek Mine.
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Christiaan de Vreeze
    PJ & R Redgrave
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 09/05/2019
  • Christopher Stafford
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 03/05/2019
  • cilla johnston
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Clark Halson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 16/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Clint Lumsden
    Bloomfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Clive Andrews
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Cody Legg
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Coel Brinkworth
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Craig Edwards
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Craig Pike
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Craig Jones
    Bloomfield
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Dallas Humphries
    Nil
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Damian Silk
    Criterion Hotel
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Minco Tech Aust
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Damien Mueller
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Dan Wong
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 08/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Daniel Cotten
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 14/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Daniel Craft
    Bloomfield
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Daniel Gore
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 14/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Daniel Gumbleton
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Daniel McLaughlin
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • Name Redacted
    Youth Off The Streets
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
  • Daniel Shade
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Daniel O'meally
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Daniel O'meally
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Danielle Stein
    The Bloomfield Group Rixs Creek
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
  • Danny Cramp
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Darren Faulds
    Bloomfield
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Darren Wingrove
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Cummins South Pacific
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 17/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • david mayo
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • David Chandler
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Rix’s Creek North
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 17/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Rix’s Creek North
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 17/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • David Stein
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
  • David Worboys
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • DAVID BALCOMBE
    Rixs Creek mine
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
  • david storey
    bloomfield
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • David Treloar
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Dawn Curry
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 15/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 03/05/2019
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 03/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Deb Ernst
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • DEBRA Haley
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 17/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Dennis Hoffman
    Blooomfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
  • Dylan Wright
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Edric Parry
    Bloomfield
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Klein GmbH
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/05/2019
    $name
    Comment
  • Elizabeth Burg
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Elizabeth McHattie
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/05/2019
  • Ellyn Wright
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 15/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 19/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Ethan Ernsy
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Ethan Coe
    Ec plant repairs
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Frank Osland
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • GARRY Haley
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Electrican
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Gary Rayner
    WesTrac Pty Ltd
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Gary Truscott
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Gary Truscott
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Gary&Janette Ackling
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • gavin vernon
    rixs creek
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Gavin Hingst
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 15/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Gemma Standing
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Gemma Standing
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • geoff pyne
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • geoff whiting
    bloomfield group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Geoff Moore
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • GEORGE TLASKAL
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • Glenn Grainger
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 16/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Glenn Wynn
    Westrac
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Graham McBride
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
  • Grahame Kelly
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 15/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Grant Coe
    Bloomfield
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Grant Davies
    Bloomfield
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Lecky's Huntter Valley Pty Ltd
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Grant Wunderwald
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Greg Blais
    Valley Tyres
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 16/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Greg Graham
    WesTrac NSW
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 17/05/2019
  • Hannah Berthold
    Kings engineering
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Hannah Lumsden
    Rix's Creek
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • Hayley Ludbrook
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Heath Murray
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Heather Whiting
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Helen Edwards
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Ian Cupitt
    Local resident
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 15/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 15/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    East Coast Air
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Ian Young
    Bloomfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Bloomfield group
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Ian Lambert
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Isaiah Ernst
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Jacob Selmes
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • jacqueline gaul
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Objection
  • Jake Polverino
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Jake Thurling
    Mader
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Objection
  • Jake Thurling
    Mader
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • jakob smith
    rixs creek
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • James Bennett
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • James MacDonell
    Rixs creek
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • James Shiner
    Bloomfield
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 18/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Jamie McGuire
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Jan Davis
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Objection
  • Jane Jones
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Jane Oakley
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Janelle Taylor
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Jarrod Pettman
    MRS
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Jason Connor
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Cummins
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 17/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • Jason Schutz
    Strike Force Services
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 15/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Jason Bradley
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Jason Brown
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Jeff Dunn
    Bloomfield
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Jeffrey Allen
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 14/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Jemima Simson
    The Bloomfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Jennifer Walsh
    Kings Engineering
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 08/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Jennifer Stoeckeler
    WA | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Jeremy McWilliams
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    The Bloomfield Group
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Jessica Burg
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Objection
  • Jodie Cullerton
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Joe Gollan
    Employee of Rix’s Creek
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
  • Joel Deaves
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 20/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Joel Deaves
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 20/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Joel Evans
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Joel Harltey
    Bloomfield Coal mines
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 14/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Joel Hunt
    Rixs Creek
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Joel Wolfenden
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 15/05/2019
  • Name Redacted
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Kings Engineering Rutherford
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • John Lawler
    ris's creek
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 17/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • JOHN DELANY
    Penske Power Systems
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • JohnPaul Rees
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • Jordan Bamford
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Joseph Florence
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Josh Dyson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Josh Masters
    The Bloomfield group (Rice Creek)
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Josh Sinclair
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 12/05/2019
  • Joshua Dagg
    Bloomfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 11/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Bloomfield
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 16/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Julia Imrie
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Objection
  • Julie Curry
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • justin crick
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Rixs
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • JUSTIN SMITH
    Bloomfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • K Power
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    N/A
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Karen Harding
    K&R Hydraulics
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 16/05/2019
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Objection
  • Karlee Egas
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 16/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Happy Grillmores Pty Ltd
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Kathleen Carey
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Kellie White
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Ken Bradley
    Maztrow Drafting
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Kerrin Short
    Bloomfield group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Kevin Hill
    Retired mine employee
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Kevin Hill
    Retired mine employee
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • kim vernon
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Kylie Davies
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Liam Fitzsimmons
    Rixs Creek
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Louise Adams
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Luke Murray
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 15/05/2019
  • Luke Rath
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Luke Cooke
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Luke Grainger
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Maddie Guider
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Marg Mclean
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • Margaret Edwards
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
  • Mariah Grainger
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 16/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Mark Caslick
    Operator rixes creek
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 14/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    KINGS ENGINEERING
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Mark Cowie
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Mark Gaul
    N/A
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Objection
  • Mark Gordon
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Mark Klasen
    Mayfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Mark Nolan
    Bloomfield Open Cut Mine
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
  • Mark Richardson
    Bloomfield
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Mark Smith
    Lecky's Hunter Valley Electrical
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Mark Anderson
    Rix's Creek Mine / The Bloomfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 08/05/2019
  • Marty Horrocks
    The Bloomfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 16/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Matt Brumby
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Matthew Maher
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Matthew Marsh
    The Bloomfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Bloomfield
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Matthew Shields
    Rixs Creek
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Matthew Garland
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
    $name
    Objection
  • Megan Daymond
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Megan Edwards
    Mrs
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 16/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Melissa Gordon
    The Bloomfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • Melissa Haley
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Michael Campbell
    Bloomfield
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Michael Hovi
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 14/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Michael Innes
    Rixs Creek Mine
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Michael Levey
    Bloomfield
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Michael Pell
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Michael Hafey
    Bloomfield Group/rixs creek mine
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Michael Knight
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Michael Merchant
    Bloomfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • MICHAEL LANGDON
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Mikala Polverino
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • mitchell napier
    the bloomfield group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Mitchell Davies
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Murray Barnard
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Myles Bowen
    Thiess
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 14/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Nadene McBride
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Natalie PAUTZ
    Crowne plaza
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Natalie PAUTZ
    Crowne plaza
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Natasha Chick
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Nathan Brown
    Rixs
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Nathan Brown
    Rixs Creek
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Nathan Bradley
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 14/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Neil Walker
    The Bloomfield group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 17/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • NEVILLE ELPHICK
    Four Mile Engineering Pty Ltd
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 16/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Nicholas Davidson
    the Bloomfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
  • Nicholas Harris
    Westrac
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Nicholas Nelson
    bloomfield group (rixs creek)
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Nicholas Tindal
    Nixso
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Nicola Young
    Tolsaf Cranes
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 14/05/2019
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Nola Holz
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Norah St George
    The Bloomfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • Orin Adamthwaite
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Paige McHattie
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/05/2019
  • patrick mcgrath
    bloomfeild group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Patrick Lovegrove
    Bloomfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Paul Sawyer
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 14/05/2019
  • Paul Stacey
    Rix's Creek
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Paul Hansen
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    The Bloomfield Group
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Peter Partridge
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Peter Standing
    Employee of Rix’s Creek North
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Bloomfield
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Peter Eveleigh
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Peter Eveleigh
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Peter Redgrove
    Pj and r redgrove
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Phil Reichert
    Bloomfield
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Phil Adams
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Philip Dunne
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Philip Lambert
    Kings Engineering
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Phillip Jordan
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Rachael Davies
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    WesTrac Pty Ltd
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    ACT | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • RALPH PAUTZ
    rix s creek mine
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Randall Cullen
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Raymond Nicholson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
  • Reece Gillespie
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Reece JENSEN
    Rixs Creek
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Renata Roberts
    The Bloomfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Rhiannon Webb
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Ricky Mulder
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Riley Lewis
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Rob Hurney
    Bloomfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Robert Cunningham
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Robert Dyer
    Bloomfield
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Corkys Sustainable Energy
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Rodney Davies
    Rix's Creek
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Rodney Hallam
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 12/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Ronald Hull
    Bloomfield
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • rowan lennard
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Sally-Anne Thomas
    Triple H Transport
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Sam Withers
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Samantha Davies
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Sarah Bassett
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 18/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • scott dark
    Bloomfield
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • scott lynch
    bloomfield
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • scott waters
    kallidy pty ltd
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Scott Salmon
    Kings Engineering
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Singleton Toyota
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/05/2019
  • Sean Cullerton
    Bloomfield Rixs Creek Sth
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Senga Bissett
    Ashleigh Thoroughbreds
    QLD | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Objection
  • Shae Kent
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 18/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 20/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 20/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Shane Goodwin
    Hunter Valley Hydraulink
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Shane Goodwin
    Hunter Valley Hydraulink
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Shane Haley
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 18/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Shane Prettner
    Westrac
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Sharyn Munro
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
  • Shaun OBrien
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • shawn driscoll
    rixs
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 16/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Shaylee Shields
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Shenae Vallance
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Simon Allan
    WesTrac
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Simon Davis
    Bloomfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 16/05/2019
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Simon Rock
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 16/05/2019
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Sonya Shields
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Sophie Lawler
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 17/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Sten Fraser
    The Bloomfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • stephen baxter
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • stephen baxter
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Stephen Mullen
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Stephen Tipper
    Bloomfield group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • Stephen Brittliffe
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Steve Rooker
    bloomfield
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Stuart Bonds
    One Nation
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Sue Abbott
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • Susan Brown
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 04/05/2019
    $name
    Objection
  • Susan Brown
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 04/05/2019
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Tahlia White
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Tahnee Sumner
    Not Selected | SUBMITTED: 14/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Tamara Peters
    The Bloomfield Group
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 08/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Tamarah Glanville
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 19/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Tamarah Glanville
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Tamarah Glanville
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Tamarah Glanville
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Tamarah Glanville
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Tamaryn Baxter
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • terry boyd
    n/a
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • Tim Dunne
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Tim Gentle
    Rixs Creek
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Todd Milton
    Rix’s creek
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 21/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • travis walker
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • Name Redacted
    Bloomfield
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Tristan Mckenzie
    McKenzie Mechanical
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 15/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • TROY WOODRUFF
    Ace Tyres
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 14/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Vanessa Davis
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Wade Smith
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 13/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Warren Johnson
    Bloomfield
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Warwick Pearse
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 27/05/2019
  • Wayne Freeman
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/05/2019
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Denman Aberdeen Muswellbrook Scone Healthy Environment Group DAMS HEG
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 23/05/2019
  • Wendy White
    Ms
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/05/2019
  • Name Redacted
    Rixs Creek
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 12/05/2019