Skip to main content
Skip to main content
  • Updated: 26/04/2021
  • Location: Wybong
  • Local Government / Council: Muswellbrook Shire Council
  • Chair of IPC Panel: Prof. Snow Barlow
  • Other IPC Panel Members: Peter Cochrane

Planning Officer

Brad James

Current status of project:

Referral Received: 11/12/2020

  • 10.00am Wednesday 03 March 2021
  • 10.00am Thursday 04 March 2021

Venue


This Public Meeting will be held remotely by electronic means. You can choose to present to the Panel by video-conference or telephone.

View Map

Contact Information

Brad James

The NSW Department of Planning, Industry & Environment has now finalised its whole-of-government assessment for the Mangoola Coal Continued Operations Project (SSD 8642) and provided it to the Independent Planning Commission NSW for determination.

The Minister for Planning and Public Spaces has requested that the Commission conduct a public hearing into the carrying out of the Project prior to determining the state significant development (SSD) application for it.

Commissioners Snow Barlow (Panel Chair) and Peter Cochrane have been appointed to determine this SSD application. They will host the Electronic Public Hearing from 10am AEDT on Wednesday 3 March 2021 to hear directly from community members. The Commission has also tentatively set aside Thursday 4 March 2021 to extend the public hearing to a second day should it be necessary.

As required under COVID-19 regulations, the Commission will conduct this public hearing remotely by electronic means. You can participate by videoconference, telephone or by attending a local studio, hosted by the Commission in Muswellbrook, where you can present to the Panel via the Commission's video link.

Please note: The Muswellbrook studio will only be available to those speakers who have had their registration confirmed by the Commission. There will be no public viewing area at the studio. You will be able to watch proceedings live on the Commission's website. 

  

How to Have Your Say

If you wish to apply to speak at the Electronic Public Hearing, you must complete the registration form available on our website by no later than 5pm AEDT on Thursday 25 February 2021. Those who are registered to speak will be provided further technical information closer to the hearing.

How to watch and/or listen to the Public Hearing

This Electronic Public Hearing will be broadcast on the Commission’s website:  www.ipcn.nsw.gov.au/livestream. If you have no or limited internet access, you’ll be able to listen to a live audio stream of proceedings by dialing 1800 093 431 and entering the following PIN: 34492165#

A transcript of the hearing will be published on our website.

Written submissions

The Commission will accept written comments on the Mangoola Coal Continued Operations Project up to one week (seven days) after the hearing via email, post or our online portal:

www.ipcn.nsw.gov.au/have-your-say. The deadline for written submissions is 5pm AEDT on Thursday 11 March 2021. Written comments are weighed the same as spoken presentations.

Merit appeal rights

After this public hearing, no merit appeal may be brought under Division 8.3 of the Environmental Planning and Assessment Act 1979 in respect of any future decision made by the Commission as consent authority for this SSD application

Anyone wishing to access the transcript of this meeting must read and agree to the following disclaimer:This transcript is made publicly available. Any views expressed by persons who presented to the Commission at this meeting, are not the views of the Commission or any of its employees. By clicking on and accessing the transcript you confirm that you have read and accepted the terms of the disclaimer.

 

Meeting Documents

  • 09.00am Thursday 25 March 2021

Venue

Videoconference

View Map

Contact Information

Brad James

Anyone wishing to access the transcript of this meeting must read and agree to the following disclaimer:
 
This transcript is made publicly available. Any views expressed by persons who presented to the Commission at this meeting, are not the views of the Commission or any of its employees. By clicking on and accessing the transcript you confirm that you have read and accepted the terms of the disclaimer.

Meeting Documents

  • 10.30am Tuesday 23 February 2021

Venue

Videoconference

View Map

Contact Information

Brad James

Anyone wishing to access the transcript of this meeting must read and agree to the following disclaimer:
 
This transcript is made publicly available. Any views expressed by persons who presented to the Commission at this meeting, are not the views of the Commission or any of its employees. By clicking on and accessing the transcript you confirm that you have read and accepted the terms of the disclaimer.

 

 

Meeting Documents

  • 09.00am Tuesday 23 February 2021

Venue

Videoconference

View Map

Contact Information

Brad James

Anyone wishing to access the transcript of this meeting must read and agree to the following disclaimer:
 
This transcript is made publicly available. Any views expressed by persons who presented to the Commission at this meeting, are not the views of the Commission or any of its employees. By clicking on and accessing the transcript you confirm that you have read and accepted the terms of the disclaimer.

 

Meeting Documents

  • 10.00am Wednesday 24 February 2021

Venue

Videoconference

View Map

Contact Information

Brad James

Anyone wishing to access the transcript of this meeting must read and agree to the following disclaimer:
 
This transcript is made publicly available. Any views expressed by persons who presented to the Commission at this meeting, are not the views of the Commission or any of its employees. By clicking on and accessing the transcript you confirm that you have read and accepted the terms of the disclaimer.

Meeting Documents

Determination

Statement from The Commission

Additional Material

Referral from the Department of Planning Industry and Environment

Request from Minister for Planning and Public Spaces

Correspondence

Department

Muswellbrook Shire Council

The Applicant

Public Hearing Presentations

Site Inspection

General Public Submissions

Comments on Additional Material

Public Submissions

  • Aaron Fox
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Aaron Solberg
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Abbie-Jayne Wills
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 04/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Abbie-Jayne Wills
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 18/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Bowditch Transport
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Adam Gardiner
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Adam Pyziakos
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Adam Whitten
    Bowditch Earthmoving
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Adam Meissner
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Adon Hall
    Workpac
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Adrian Parker
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 04/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Alan Nightingale
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/03/2021
  • Alan Watson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Alana Clavin
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Alesha Paul
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Alex Newton
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 17/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Alex White
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    KCE
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    KCE
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Ali Moore
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Alisha Hurst
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/02/2021
  • Alison Forster
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Allan Greedy
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Allan Pryor
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
  • Ally Dyson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Alyce Neesom
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Amanda Parker-Olive
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Amanda Russell
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Amber Russell
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 04/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Amy Baxter
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Andre Clifford
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Toocooya Pastoral
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Andrew Blyth
    AGL
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Andrew Dallah
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 04/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Andrew Davey
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Andrew Gent
    Gemhawk Services Group Pty Ltd
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Andrew Wadsworth
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Angela van den Heuvel
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 09/03/2021
  • Angus Robertson
    Turanville Partnership
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Anita Gurtman
    Mangoola Coal
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Annemieke Grosser
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
  • Anthony Butterfield
    Mine super
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Anthony Messenger
    Mining &energy
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Anthony Messenger
    Mining &energy
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 17/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Anthony Power
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Anthony Chick
    Bhp Mt arthur
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Comment
  • Anthony Thomson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Arthur Bragg
    Rossgole Pastoral Co Pty Ltd
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/02/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Arthur Bragg
    Rossgole Pastoral Co Pty Ltd
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/02/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Ashley Frankland
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Ashley Mcleod
    Glencore
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 16/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Barbara Hooper-Baker
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Barry Jason
    Mangoola
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 02/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Batya Sher
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 04/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Beau Blenman
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Beau Jennar
    BJE Mechanical
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 10/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Ben Copland
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Ben Croaker
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Ben Hagan
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Ben Hagan
    Denman Sandy Hollow Junior Rugby League
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Comment
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 09/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Benjamin Parker
    dirragarra
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Benjamin Butlin
    Bloomfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Benjamin Butlin
    Bloomfield Group
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Benjamin King
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Bethan Burge
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Comment
  • Bev Atkinson
    ACT | SUBMITTED: 10/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Bianca Tickle
    STRIKEFORCE SERVICES
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Bianca Tickle
    STRIKEFORCE SERVICES
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 04/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Blake Avis
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Blake Kellett
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Blake Kellett
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Blake McSwan
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 10/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Bob Hawes
    Hunter Business Chamber
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
  • Bob Timbs
    CFMMEU
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Brad Bates
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Brad Dawson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Glencore - Mangoola
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Brad Mears
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Brad Regan
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Brady Borg
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Breanna Carrick
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Brendan Terzian
    Mangoola Open Cut
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 04/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 09/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 09/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Brendan Haworth
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Retiree
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Brett Ellison
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Brett Sellens
    Thiess
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Brian Flaherty
    SYDNEY ST TYRE AND BATTERY CENTRE
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Brian Head
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 16/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Brian Scott
    Scott it All Mechancial
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Brianna Waters
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 09/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 04/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Bronwyn Stephens
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Brooke Risby
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Bruce Robinson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Bruce Waddell
    Mangoola Coal
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    KCE Pty Ltd
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Cameron Barton
    bowditch transport
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Cameron Eckersley
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 09/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Cameron Davis
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Campbell Anlezark
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Carey Guihot
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 23/02/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Carly Hartley
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Carole Lane
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Cath Dormer
    QLD | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
  • Catriona Simson
    Moreduval
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Chad Hanson
    Mining and Energy Union
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Chad Williams’s
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 09/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Charles Hall
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Orica
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Chloe Wuiske
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 09/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Chris Harwin
    KCE
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Chris Nelson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Chris Bunt
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 04/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Christian Forder
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 09/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Christopher Lawrence
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Christopher Lawrence
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Christopher Wadsworth
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Christopher Wadsworth
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Christopher Ryan
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Claire Morgan
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 01/03/2021
  • Clare Bailey
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 01/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Clinton Kent
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Clinton Kent
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Clinton Kent
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Clinton North
    KCE
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 09/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Cody Legg
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Col Lawson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Colin Pickersgill
    Mangoola Coal
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Colin Seal
    JBF Engineering & Maintenance
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Corey Baker
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 04/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Corey Oldham
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Corinne Girard
    Cartesia architects
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 09/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Craig Collins
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Craig Crockett
    Kce
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 09/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Craig Douglas
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 04/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Craig Phillips
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 17/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Craig Sorensen
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Craig Forster
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Craig Pike
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Dale Missen
    Mangoola Coal
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Dallas Austin
    KCE Pty Ltd
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Dallas Gurney
    bowditch earthmoving
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Reliable Conveyor Belts
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Comment
  • Damien Ryba
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 02/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Dan Hagan
    mangoola coal
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Dan Wieland
    Glencore Mangoola
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 16/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Daniel Corliss
    Corliss mechanical
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Daniel Craft
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Daniel Galvin
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    KCE Pty Ltd
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Comment
  • Daniel Mckenzie
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Daniel Payne
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Daniel Shade
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Daniel Webber
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 16/02/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Danielle Voigt
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Danny Cox
    JBF Engineering Pty Ltd
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Darren Day
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Darren Smith
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Darrin Stewart
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Darrin Stewart
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Darryl Bowen
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Darryl Rossington
    Rossington Building
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Darryn Hayward
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • David Almond
    Mangoola coal
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • David Fenwick
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • David Gardiner
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • David Hayne
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • David Waldock
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • David Bull
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • David Kellner
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Glencore Mangoola
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Dean Bradbury
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Dean Groves
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Dean Watts
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Dean Watts
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Declan Prangley
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Denise Campbell-Burns
    CFMEU Manufacturing
    VIC | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Dennis Edwards
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 10/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 04/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Dick and Deborah Nielsen
    Ballycastle Pastoral Co
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Donald Sim
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Donella Lidster
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Donna Croft
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 17/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Donna Davis
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Donna McLaughlin
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 17/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Doug Williams
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Douglas Robertson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 09/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Dugald Locke
    National Australia Bank
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Duncan Moffitt
    Programmed
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 27/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Comment
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Ellie Murray
    WorkPac
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Emma Cameron
    Glencore
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    N/a
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Emma Hinschen
    Queensland Health
    QLD | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 09/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Emma Whalan
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Emmanuel Hwata
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 16/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Ethan Burns
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 28/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 04/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Felice Quach
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 01/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Felicity Cahill
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Fiona Hobden
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Mangoola coal
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 04/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Garry Betteridge
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Garth McCord
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Gary Barnett
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Gary Mather
    Pirtek Muswellbrook
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 19/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Gatlen Agnew
    Mtec/ Plant Mechanic
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Gavin Morris
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Gene Oliver
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 09/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Geoff Bellamy
    bowditch transport
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Geoff Pyne
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 27/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Georgia Goninan
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 22/02/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Georgina Woods
    Lock the Gate Alliance
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Glen Chapman
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Glenn Sawtell
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Glenn Green
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 26/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Gordon Taylor
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Gordon White
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Gordon White
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Grace McLachlan
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    bowditch transport
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Graham Weary
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Grant Boyatzis
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Mangoola
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Payload industries
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Greg Medhurst
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    J&S Engineering and Maintenance Pty Ltd
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Greg Moore
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Harry Hobden
    Muswellbrook Steel Supplies
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 22/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Haydon Lambkin
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Hayley Kendall
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Henry Robertson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Hugh Collins
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Iain Hayes
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 09/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • India Wilton-howarth
    Corliss mechanical
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Aglmacquarie
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jacinta Carroll
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Newcastle University
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 04/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jack White
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Jacob Pottinger
    JP Electrical & Maintenance PTY LTD
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jade Burns
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Programmed
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 04/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 25/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Titan
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Comment
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • James Barnett
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • James Collins
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • James Forster
    jbfengineering pty ltd
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 24/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • James Reilly
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • jamie lonergan
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jamie Buckett
    Orica
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jamie Lonergan
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 18/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jamie Wilkinson
    Mineworker
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    QLD | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jane Friend
    Farmer
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 09/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Janine Katon
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jarrad Perry
    Glencore Mangoola coal
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Titan Technicians
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jarrod Cameron
    Bowditch Earthmoving
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jarrod Cameron
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jarrod Williams
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jasmine Thompson
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jason Gordon
    Mangoola Coal
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Glencore
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jason O"Halloran
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jason Owen
    Glencore Mangoola
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jason Schutz
    Strike Force Services
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 04/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jason Tyson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Jay Shi
    Glencore
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jayden Collins
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 04/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jayden Dick
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jayden Dick
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jaymiee Voigt
    WorkPac Group
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jennifer Tomasetti
    Russley Rural Retreat
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Jenny McPherson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jeremy McWilliams
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jeremy Neal
    PMG
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jeremy Cuthbert
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jeremy Neil
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jess C
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jess Dugan
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jimmy Miles
    Glencore Mangoola Open Cut
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 10/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Comment
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Comment
  • Joan Murray
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Jock Muirhead
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Comment
  • Jodi Harvey
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jodi Harvey
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Joelle Young
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 04/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • John Campbell
    Reliable conveyor belt
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • John Campbell
    Reliable conveyor belt
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • John Cavanagh
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • John Hammond
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • John Parker-olive
    Fire and Rescue NSW, Glencore Mangoola
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • John Taylor
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • John Whalan
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • John Wood
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Johnathan Gresham
    SINGLETON TYRE AND BATTERY CENTRE
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jon Cribb
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    SGS
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jordan Smith
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Josephine Moreheaad
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Josephine Morehead
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 25/02/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Josh Dagg
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 09/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Josh Englert
    Mangoola
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Josh Hedges
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Josh Sinclair
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Josh Sinclair
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Joshua Field
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 04/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Joshua Hansson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Joshua Laing
    The Denman Hotel & Grapevine Motel
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Joshua McCreery
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 04/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Joy Wilton
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Judy Anshaw
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Julie Price
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Justin Gover
    mangoola coal
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Justin Murray
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Justin Perry
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 04/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Justin Swan
    Mangoola Coal
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 04/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Justin Carter
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 20/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Jye Moss
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 10/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Kaitlin Morris
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 16/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Karen Pearson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Karl Grosser
    Glencore
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Karl Tahu
    Liebherr
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Karlene Holland
    Mangoola open cut
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 04/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Katherine Brooks
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Kathy Johnstone
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 09/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Katie Ireland
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Kayla Collins
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Kaz Foley
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Keith and Noelene Googe
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Kel Hinschen
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Kelli Pittman
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Kelly Brydon
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Ken Enright
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Ken Porthouse
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 11/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Kerry Sattler
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 08/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Kevin Cook
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Kieran Cameron
    Bowditch Earthmoving
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Kieren O'Brien
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 18/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Kim Fairweather
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Kim Grocott
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 10/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Kim Kellner
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 24/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Kim Nightingale
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 10/03/2021
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 03/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Kristina Gardiner
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Kurt Rieck
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 16/02/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Kyal Mccreery
    Compass housing services
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Kyden Forster
    JBF Engineering
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Kyle Ormsby
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Kylie Dennis
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Lachlan Anderson
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 07/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Objection
  • Larry Madeley
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Laura Fisher
    Mount Arthur South
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Lauren Diemar
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Lauren Chapman
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    NSW | SUBMITTED: 05/03/2021
    $name
    Support
  • Name Redacted
    Redacted | SUBMITTED: 06/03/2021